Championship History

Sky High of Arsion Championship (x2)
Twin Star of Arision Championship (x2)
JWP Tag Team Championship
Oz Academy Openweight Championship
Oz Academy Tag Team Championship (x3)


Major Tournaments Won

None
Real Name: Mika Akino
Birth: October 24th, 1973
Height: 5'3"
Weight: 135 lbs.
Background: ARISON
Debut: July 21st, 1998 vs Mariko Yoshida
Other Identities: Noki-A
Alliances: None
Promotion History: ARISON (1998 to 2003), M's Style (2004 to 2006), and Oz Academy (2007 to present)

Awards and Recognition

None

Notable Matches

June 30th, 1999 with Hamada vs. Yai and Tamada
December 3rd, 2000 vs. Chaparita Asari
February 17th, 2002 vs. Faby Apache
April 24th, 2013 vs. Chikayo Nagashima

Other Pictures

None

Wrestling Moves Videos Reviewed Matches on Puroresu Central
Aki Imploder
Bridging Belly to Belly Suplex
Cross Armbreaker
Double Knee Backbreaker
Noki-A Bomb
Noki-A Special
Tornado DDT
None