Championship History

All Asia Tag Team Championship
WWE World Tag Team Championship
WWC Universal Championship
WWE Hardcore Championship

Major Tournaments Won

King of the Ring (1995)
Real Name: Nelson Frazier, Jr. 
Birth: February 14th, 1971
Death: February 18th, 2014
Height: 6'9"
Weight: 480 lbs.
Background: USWA and WWF
Debut: 1993
Other Identities: Big Daddy, Big Daddy V, Viscera, King Mabel, Mabel, and Nelson Knight
Promotion History: WWF (1993 to 1996, 1998 to 2000, and 2004 to 2008) and All Japan (2010 to 2011)

Awards and Recognition

Pro Wrestling Illustrated:
Highest Rank - #49 in 1995

Notable Matches

March 29th, 1993 with Mo vs. The Quebecers
June 25th, 1995 vs. Savio Vega
April 29th, 2010 with TARU vs. Akebono and Hama
September 24th, 2011 vs. Salvatore Sincere

Other Pictures

In M.O.M.
As King Mabel
As Viscera, Version 1
And Viscera, Version 2

Wrestling Moves Videos Reviewed Matches on Puroresu Central
Big Daddy V Drop
Running Splash
Samoan Drop
Spinning Heel Kick
Spinning Side Slam
  March 21st, 2010 - Nishimura, Akebono, and Kondo vs. TARU, Big Daddy Voodoo, and Minoru
Featured Signature Moves
Big Daddy V Drop

Body Press

Diving Body Press