Championship History

AJW Junior Championship
LLPW Tag Team Championship (2x)
Triangle Ribbon Championship

Major Tournaments Won

Real Name: Mizuki Endo
Birth: November 9th, 1971
Height: 5'4"
Weight: 165 lbs.
Background: Trained in LLPW
Debut: August 4th, 1991
Other Identities: Aiger or Mizuki Endo
Promotion History: LLPW (off and on during entire career)
Eiger Eiger

Awards and Recognition


Notable Matches

September 29th, 1993 vs. Numatchi
April 30th, 2004 vs. Sakura Hirota
February 29th, 2012 vs. Matsumoto vs. Nikka

Other Pictures


Wrestling Moves Videos Reviewed Matches on Puroresu Central
      March 22nd, 2014 - Eiger vs. Sakura Hirota Kyusei