Championship History


Major Tournaments Won

Real Name: Noriko Matsumoto
Birth: October 25th, 1991
Height: 5'4"
Weight: 190 lbs.
Background: Trained by Leon
Debut: August 19th, 2012
Other Identities: None
Alliances: None
Promotion History: JWP (2012 to present)
Rydeen Hagane  

Awards and Recognition


Notable Matches

December 15th, 2013 vs. Manami Katsu

Other Pictures


Wrestling Moves Videos Reviewed Matches on Puroresu Central
Dropkick Hipthrow