Championship History

TLW International Women's Championship

Major Tournaments Won

Real Name: Aki Kambayashi
Birth: September 2nd, 1976
Height: 5'1"
Weight: 145 lbs.
Background: Trained by Kotetsu Yamamoto
Debut: October 25th, 1995 vs. Yukie Nabeno
Other Identities: Miss Mongol (FMW) and La Malcriada
Promotion History: FMW (1995 to 1999)
Aki Kambayashi Aki Kambayashi

Awards and Recognition


Notable Matches

February 18th, 1997 with Maedomari and Tsuchiya vs. Nakayama, Kudo, and RIE
June 13th, 1997 vs. Maedomari
October 29th, 1999 vs. Motokawa and Nakayama
August 28th, 2002 vs. Kaori Nakayama
May 7th, 2012 vs. AYUMI
July 16th, 2012 vs. Crazy Mary Dobson

Other Pictures


Wrestling Moves Videos Reviewed Matches on Puroresu Central
619 Moonsault