Championship History

None


Major Tournaments Won

None
Real Name: Jiro Kuroshio
Birth: September 19th, 1992
Height: 5'11"
Weight: 175 lbs.
Background: Trained by TAJIRI
Debut: December 30th, 2011
Other Identities: None
Promotion History: SMASH (2011 to 2012), WNC (2012 to 2014), and WRESTLE-1 (2014 to present)

Awards and Recognition

None

Notable Matches

April 17th, 2014 with AKIRA vs. Inaba and Funaki

Other Pictures

 

Wrestling Moves Videos Reviewed Matches on Puroresu Central
Dropkick