Championship History

Daily Sports Tag Team Championship
JWP Tag Team Championship

Major Tournaments Won

Real Name: Tomoko Morii
Birth: June 9th, 1978
Height: 5'2"
Weight: 132 lbs.
Background: Unknown
Debut: September 23rd, 2001
Other Identities: None
Alliances: None
Promotion History: JWP (2006 to present)

Awards and Recognition


Notable Matches

August 18th, 2013 with Nakamori vs. Haruyama and Kuragaki

Other Pictures


Wrestling Moves Videos Reviewed Matches on Puroresu Central