Championship History


Major Tournaments Won

Real Name: Rutsuko Yamaguchi
Birth: September 15th, 1990
Height: 5'10"
Weight: 132 lbs.
Background: Trained by Hikaru Shida
Debut: December 31st, 2012
Other Identities: None
Alliances: None
Promotion History: Ice Ribbon (2012 to present)

Awards and Recognition


Notable Matches

September 22nd, 2013 with Shirai vs. Shida and Fujimoto

Other Pictures


Wrestling Moves Videos Reviewed Matches on Puroresu Central