Championship History

International Ribbon Tag Team Championship
Daily Sports Women's Tag Team Championship
JWP Tag Team Championship

Major Tournaments Won

JWP Tag League the Best (2013)
Real Name: Sachiko Jumonji
Birth: December 26th, 1989
Height: 5'1"
Weight: 130 lbs.
Background: Trained in Sendai Girls
Debut: July 9th, 2006
Other Identities: Sachiko Kanari
Promotion History: Sendai Girls (2006 to present)

Awards and Recognition


Notable Matches

July 9th, 2010 with Chisako vs. KAZUKI and Uematsu
September 24th, 2011 with Chisako vs. Toyota and Tsukushi

December 15th, 2013 with Chisako vs. Leon and Ray

Other Pictures


Wrestling Moves Videos Reviewed Matches on Puroresu Central
Bridging German Suplex
Somersault Senton