Ryouji Sai

Birthdate: June 3rd, 1980
Height: 6'2"
Weight: 231 lbs.
Debut: September 1st, 2001
Background: Zero-One Dojo
Ring Attire:  Red and white trunks
Nickname: Super Cyborg (in Hustle)
Card Position:  Mid-Card
Major Titles Held:  Zero1-MAX Intercontinental Tag Team Championship

Signature Moves:
- Capture Suplex
- Dragon Screw Leg Whip
- John Woo
- Nachi Waterfall
- Running Knee Strike
- Sidmouth

Back to ZERO1 Roster