Championship History AJW Japanese Tag Team Championship
PWU Unified Women's Championship
SUN Championship
WORLD-1 Tag Team Championship

WEW Tag Team Championship

Major Tournaments Won

Real Name: Sumie Sakai
Birth: November 24th, 1971
Height: 5'0"
Weight: 115 lbs.
Background: Trained by Jaguar Yokota
Debut: April 20th, 1997
Other Identities: None
Promotion History: Freelancer

Awards and Recognition


Notable Matches

November 10th, 1998 with Kosugi vs. Noumi and Wakizawa
January 24th, 1999 vs. Megumi Yabushita
August 22nd, 1999 vs. Momoe Nakanishi
May 21st, 2002 vs. Mercedes Martinez
September 17th, 2005 vs. Cindy Rogers
February 9th, 2013 vs. Sampson vs. Leigh vs. DuVall

Other Pictures


Wrestling Moves Videos Reviewed Matches on Puroresu Central
Diving Splash
Mat Slam