Championship History


Major Tournaments Won

Real Name: Chihiro Tominaga
Birth: July 29th, 1986
Height: 5'8"
Weight: 165 lbs.
Background: Martial Arts
Debut: September 7th, 2011
Other Identities: None
Alliances: None
Promotion History: Dragon Gate (2011 to present)

Awards and Recognition


Notable Matches

November 19th, 2011 with Gamma and Syachihoko Machine vs. Kzy, Tanizaki, and Doi

Other Pictures


Wrestling Moves Videos Reviewed Matches on Puroresu Central
Cross Armbreaker Moonsault