Championship History


Major Tournaments Won

Real Name: Rina Yamashita
Birth: March 21st, 1989
Height: 5'5"
Weight: 170 lbs.
Background: Trained in Osaka Joshi-Pro
Debut: November 4th, 2013
Other Identities: None
Promotion History: Osaka Joshi-Pro (2013 to present)

Awards and Recognition


Notable Matches

November 4th, 2013 vs. Kana

Other Pictures


Wrestling Moves Videos Reviewed Matches on Puroresu Central
      March 22nd, 2014 - Matsumoto, Shimono, and Yamashita vs. Ohata, Mio Shirai, and Fujimoto